GRUPO 1
Equipo D. Caamaño- P. Garcia D. Freire- F. J. Iglesias J. Mira- J. A. Alvarez L. F. Valdez- J. A. Garcia R. Varela- A. Vidal
D. Caamaño- P. Garcia          
D. Freire- F. J. Iglesias JUGADO        
J. Mira- J. A. Alvarez JUGADO JUGADO      
L. F. Valdez- J. A. Garcia JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO    
R. Varela- A. Vidal JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO  
S. Castiella- J. Bartolomé JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO
PISTAS FIJAS- 
GRUPO 2
Equipo A. Rodriguez- M. Mendez D. Gandoy- D. Fdez D. Miguez- H. Quintian J. M. Romero- L. Souto O. Becerra- V. Becerra
A. Rodriguez- M. Mendez          
D. Gandoy- D. Fdez JUGADO        
D. Miguez- H. Quintian JUGADO JUGADO      
J. M. Romero- L. Souto JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO    
O. Becerra- V. Becerra JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO  
R. Garea- C. Glez JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO
PISTAS FIJAS- 
GRUPO 3
Equipo A. F. Mendez- I. Bermudez F. Gongora- S. Cao F. Rilo- T. Vazquez J. Beltran- S. Patiño J. Prieto- O. Gayoso
A. F. Mendez- I. Bermudez          
F. Gongora- S. Cao JUGADO        
F. Rilo- T. Vazquez JUGADO JUGADO      
J. Beltran- S. Patiño JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO    
J. Prieto- O. Gayoso JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO  
M. Glez- M. Queijas JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO ANULA M. GLEZ
PISTAS FIJAS- 
GRUPO 4
Equipo A. Castro- J. Roca A. Glez- M. Cardesin A. Mato- S. Rama J. Beltran- R. Pardo M. Gusano- M. Areosa
A. Castro- J. Roca          
A. Glez- M. Cardesin JUGADO        
A. Mato- S. Rama JUGADO JUGADO      
J. Beltran- R. Pardo JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO    
M. Gusano- M. Areosa JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO  
O. Gayoso- I. Gayoso JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO
PISTAS FIJAS- A. GLEZ- 27/04, 04/05, 11/05, 18/05, 25/05
GRUPO 5
Equipo C. Lourido- L. Mendez F. Solera- I. Saavedra G. Marquez- M. Edreira J. A. Garcia- J. Pinto J. Lopez- J. Lorenzo
C. Lourido- L. Mendez          
F. Solera- I. Saavedra JUGADO        
G. Marquez- M. Edreira JUGADO JUGADO      
J. A. Garcia- J. Pinto JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO    
J. Lopez- J. Lorenzo JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO  
P. Galan- P. Pedraza JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO JUGADO
PISTAS FIJAS- C. LOURIDO- 26/04, 03/05, 12/05, 31/05