GRUPO 3.1 L. F. VALDEZ     D. FREIRE     J. MIRA     D. CAAMAÑO     R. VARELA     PUNTOS DIF DE SETS DIF DE JUEGO CLAS
J. A. GARCIA ptos set F. J. IGLESIAS ptos set J. A. ALVAREZ ptos set P. GARCIA ptos set A. VIDAL ptos set
1 LUIS F. VALDEZ                                                   9 -2 -15 4
JOSE A. GARCIA                                                  
2 DAVID FREIRE 6 6   3 2                                         7 -5 -5 5
FRACISCO J. IGLESIAS 2 1   1 0                                        
3 JAVIER MIRA 4 6 3 1 1 6 1 7 3 2                               11 2 1 2
JUSTO A. ALVAREZ 6 3 6 3 2 4 6 6 1 1                              
4 DAVID CAAMAÑO 4 5   1 0 6 6   3 2 3 5   1 0                     7 -6 -20 6
PACO GARCIA 6 7   3 2 4 3   1 0 6 7   3 2                    
5 RAMIRO VARELA 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2           15 10 36 1
ANGEL VIDAL 0 2   1 0 3 1   1 0 3 4   1 0 0 3   1 0          
6 SIMON CASTIELLA 6 4 7 3 2 7 6   3 2 3 4   1 0 6 6   3 2 3 6   1 0 11 1 3 3
JAVIER BARTOLOME 3 6 6 1 1 6 4   1 0 6 6   3 2 1 4   1 0 6 7   3 2
Comentarios: 
GRUPO 3.2 V. BECERRA     D. MIGUEZ     D. GANDOY     R. GAREA     A. RODRIGUEZ     PUNTOS DIF DE SETS DIF DE JUEGO CLAS
O. BECERRA ptos set H. QUINTIAN ptos set D. FDEZ ptos set C. GLEZ ptos set M. MENDEZ ptos set
1 VICTOR BECERRA                                                   11 2 5 3
OSCAR BECERRA                                                  
2 DANIEL MIGUEZ 0 6   1 0                                         7 -6 -15 5
HECTOR QUINTIAN 6 7   3 2                                        
3 DAVID GANDOY 5 6 3 1 1 6 7   3 2                               7 -4 -15 4
DAVID FERNANDEZ 7 4 6 3 2 3 6   1 0                              
4 RUBEN GAREA 6 6   1 0 6 2 3 1 1 4 6 7 3 2                     7 -6 -19 6
CASIANO GONZALEZ 7 7   3 2 4 6 6 3 2 6 3 6 1 1                    
5 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 4 6 6 3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2           13 5 16 2
MAXIMILIANO MENDEZ 6 4 4 1 1 3 3   1 0 1 4   1 0 4 1   1 0          
6 JOSE M. ROMERO 6 6   3 2 2 6 7 3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 15 9 28 1
LUIS SOUTO 4 3   1 0 6 1 5 1 1 3 2   1 0 1 4   1 0 3 3   1 0
Comentarios: 
GRUPO 3.3 J. BELTRAN     F. RILO     J. PRIETO     M. GLEZ     F. GONGORA     PUNTOS DIF DE SETS DIF DE JUEGO CLAS
S. PATIÑO ptos set T. VAZQUEZ ptos set O. GAYOSO ptos set M. QUEIJAS ptos set S. CAO ptos set
1 JESUS BELTRAN                                                   9 -2 -9 4
SERGIO PATIÑO                                                  
2 FRANCISCO RILO 6 6   3 2                                         11 1 3 3
TINO VAZQUEZ 2 4   1 0                                        
3 JAVIER PRIETO 7 7   3 2 6 6 6 3 2                               12 7 18 1
OSCAR GAYOSO 5 6   1 0 3 7 3 1 1                              
4 MARCOS GONZALEZ 7 6   3 2 6 6   3 2       -1 0                     11 8 23 2
MARTIN QUEIJAS 5 0   1 0 3 4   1 0       0 0                    
5 FERNANDO GONGORA 6 4   1 0 6 2 3 1 1 4 3   1 0 5 3   1 0           7 -5 -11 5
SERGIO CAO 7 6   3 2 4 6 6 3 2 6 6   3 2 7 6   3 2          
6 ANDRES F. MENDEZ 4 3   1 0 1 6 4 1 1 3 5   1 0 3 4   1 0 2 3   1 0 5 -9 -24 6
IVAN BERMUDEZ 6 6   3 2 6 1 6 3 2 6 7   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2
Comentarios:
GRUPO 3.4 J. BELTRAN     O. GAYOSO     M. GUSANO     A. MATO     A. GLEZ     PUNTOS DIF DE SETS DIF DE JUEGO CLAS
R. PARDO ptos set I. GAYOSO ptos set M. AREOSA ptos set S. RAMA ptos set M. CARDESIN ptos set
1 JESUS BELTRAN                                                   5 -8 -24 6
RAFAEL PARDO                                                  
2 OSCAR GAYOSO 3 6 6 3 2                                         9 -3 -5 5
IAGO GAYOSO 6 4 2 1 1                                        
3 MANUEL GUSANO 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2                               13 6 16 2
MANUEL AREOSA 3 2   1 0 4 4   1 0                              
4 ALEJANDRO MATO 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2                     15 9 33 1
SERGIO RAMA 2 3   1 0 2 3   1 0 2 4   1 0                    
5 ALFONSO GONZALEZ 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 1 4   1 0 4 2   1 0           9 -2 -7 3
MARIO CARDESIN 3 2   1 0 3 4   1 0 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2          
6 ALVARO CASTRO 6 3 7 3 2 1 3   1 0 5 4   1 0 0 6 3 1 1 7 6   3 2 9 -2 -13 4
JOSE ROCA 4 6 6 1 1 6 6   3 2 7 6   3 2 6 4 6 3 2 6 1   1 0
Comentarios: 
GRUPO 3.5 J. A. GARCIA     F. SOLERA     J. LOPEZ     C. LOURIDO     P. GALAN     PUNTOS DIF DE SETS DIF DE JUEGO CLAS
J. PINTO ptos set I. SAAVEDRA ptos set J. LORENZO ptos set L. MENDEZ ptos set P. PEDRAZA ptos set
1 JOSE A. GARCIA                                                   11 3 11 1
JOAQUIN PINTO                                                  
2 FERNANDO SOLERA 0 6 3 1 1                                         9 -3 -14 5
IAGO SAAVEDRA 6 4 6 3 2                                        
3 JAVIER LOPEZ 6 4 4 1 1 5 7 2 1 1                               5 -6 -28 6
JORGE LORENZO 2 6 6 3 2 7 6 6 3 2                              
4 CARLOS LOURIDO 2 4   1 0 6 6   3 2 4 6 6 3 2                     11 2 10 3
LUIS MENDEZ 6 6   3 2 4 1   1 0 6 2 0 1 1                    
5 PABLO GALAN 3     1 0 6 6 3 1 1 6 6 6 3 2 6 6 6 3 2           11 1 12 4
PABLO PEDRAZA 6     1 1 7 2 6 3 2 7 2 2 1 1 3 7 3 1 1          
6 GABRIEL MARQUEZ 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 6   3 2 6 1   1 0 5 6 3 1 1 11 3 9 2
MIGUEL EDREIRA 4 3   1 0 4 3   1 0 2 2   1 0 7 6   3 2 7 4 6 3 2
Comentarios: